www.ndsilva.maisbarcelos.pt
Vencedores dos últimos Grande Prémios

 


 

 

Amigos da Montanha

 

Site Antigo do NDS



 
Imprimir esta página

1990

 Masculino  Feminino
António RodriguesN D Silva Manuela DiasSL Benfica
Juvenal RibeiroSL Benfica Fernanda RibeiroFC Porto
Carlos PereiraSC Salgueiros Manuela MachadoSC Braga

1991

 Masculino  Feminino
Juvenal RibeiroSL Benfica Albertina DiasMaratona CP
Manuel MoreiraSalv. Caetano Manuela DiasSL Benfica
António SalvadorSL Benfica Felicidade SenaSC Braga

1992

 Masculino  Feminino
Luciano BritoC Benfica Porto Fernanda RibeiroFC Porto
António RodriguesN D Silva Albertina MachadoSC Braga
Manuel PachecoN D Silva Felicidade SenaSC Braga

1993

 Masculino  Feminino
José RegaloSL Benfica Fernanda RibeiroFC Porto
Juvenal RibeiroSL Benfica Jackie MotaSC Braga
António RodriguesN D Silva Lúzia DiasSL Benfica

1994

 Masculino  Feminino
António RodriguesN D Silva Teresa NunesAD Sanjoanense
Joaquim SilvaSL Benfica Ana Paula OliveiraIndividual
Pedro CunhaTerbel Lúzia DiasSL Benfica

1995

 Masculino  Feminino
Fernando CoutoTerbel Fernanda RibeiroFC Porto
Manuel MatiasMaratona CP Mónica GamaFC Porto
Manuel C. OliveiraBoavista FC Marina BastosPasteleira

1996

 Masculino  Feminino
António RodriguesN D Silva Albertina DiasMaratona CP
Pedro CunhaConforlimpa Conceição FerreiraSC Braga
Joaquim SilvaSL Benfica Ana CorreiaMaratona CP

1997

 Masculino  Feminino
Henrique CrisóstemoTerbel Manuela MachadoSC Braga
José RegaloSporting CP Rosa OliveiraSC Braga
Arlindo MacedoConforlimpa Conceição FerreiraSC Braga

1998

 Masculino  Feminino
António PintoMaratona CP Marina BastosPasteleira
Riad MohamedSL Benfica Helena SampaioPasteleira
Paulo CatarinoMaratona CP Rosa OliveiraSC Braga

1999

 Masculino  Feminino
Mark BettKénia Helena SampaioMaratona CM
Riad MohamedSL Benfica Marina BastosMaratona CM
Rui OliveiraTerbel Ruthe KutoiKénia

2000

 Masculino  Feminino
David MakoryKénia Helena SampaioMaratona CM
Kibet KigenKénia Irene KwambaiKénia
Joaquim SilvaBoavista FC Manuela MachadoCyclones

2001

 Masculino  Feminino
Eduardo HenriquesMaratona CP Helena SampaioMaratona CP
António PintoMaratona CP Inês MonteiroJoma
Paulo GuerraMaratona CP Mónica RosaMaratona CP

2002

 Masculino  Feminino
Peter KilkaziKénia Inês MonteiroJoma
Bergamin RotichKénia Marisa BarrosSC Braga
Joaquim CardosoCyclones Fátima SilvaCD Póvoa

2003

NÃO SE REALIZOU

 Masculino  Feminino
     
    
     

2004

 Masculino  Feminino
Sammy TumKénia Fernanda RibeiroIndividual
Julius RotichKénia Fátima SilvaCDPóvoa
Rui Pedro SilvaSkoda Madina BiktagirovaRússia

2005

 Masculino  Feminino
Rui VieiraNA Joane Fernanda RibeiroValência (Esp.)
José RochaMaratona CP Inês MonteiroMaratona CP
Pedro SampaioGémios Castro Jéssica AugustoSCBraga

2006

 Masculino  Feminino
Rui pedro SilvaMaratona CP Leonor CarneiroMaratona CP
José RochaMaratona CP Fernanda RibeiroValência (Esp.)
Manuel MagalhãesConforlimpa Patrícia PereiraNA Joane